Libero Financial (LIBERO)

Libero Financial

LIBERO
Last price update: 26 June
$ 0.0000025

Compare

Libero Financial is not active.

Cryptocurrency List
Current trading data unavailable
Our database has no trading pairs or current price. This does not mean the coin is not traded. Check quotes on the exchange before trading.
Market Cap
$ 0
#13595
FDV valuation
$ 1.1 mln.
FDV = price × maximum supply. This is not a price forecast.
Maximum supply: 425 634 134 320 tokens.
Saved supply is used; its verification date is unknown.
Calculated using the last available price; quote freshness is unconfirmed.
Volume · 24h
$ 0.04
Market share
0.00%
Circulating LIBERO
—
Max supply
425 634 134 320

Price: low and high

24 hrs
No data
30 days
No data
1 year
No data
All time
Low $ 0.000000789 High $ 0.0143
-99.98% from ATH +570 124.00% to ATH
How the range is calculated

24h uses saved quotes from the last 24 hours. The 30-day and one-year views use daily lows and highs for UTC calendar days, including today. Gaps are not filled; prices may have differed between samples. The dot marks the current price, not a buy signal.

All time uses CoinGecko’s USD ATL and ATH. Other currencies use the current exchange rate; these are not historical records in the selected currency.

LIBERO Sectors:
Libero Financial does not belong to any sector.

Exchanges where LIBERO is traded

No data

Calculator LIBERO

LIBERO
USDT

1 LIBERO = 0.0000025 USD

What is Libero Financial?

Libero Financial is an auto-staking token that lets each token holder become a Stakeholder. With our positive rebase formula, Libero is creating a new type of elastic token, allowing $LIBERO holders to earn staking rewards just by holding. The auto staking & compounding mechanism makes 2.04% rewards per day become a fixed APY of 158,893.59% plus 226% BUSD APR passive income from Trading Volume.

Libero Financial is also a DeFi 3.0 Farming as a Service protocol with Risk Free Value (RFV) funds accumulated from a portion of buy & sell fee. This fund is stored in stable coin, and bridged to multi-chain and farm at the most attracting yield farms. The profit is used to better support $Libero price floor & stability.

How to add Libero Financial to Metamask?

To add LIBERO to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Libero Financial from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The LIBERO is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Libero Financial smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • BNB Smart Chain - 0x0dfcb45eae071b3b846e220560bbcdd958414d78

Official websites and links for Libero Financial

There are currently about 4 official links to Libero Financial websites and social media:

0