Dino Poker (RAWR)

Dino Poker

RAWR
Suspiciously similar
Last price update: 30 October
$ 3.18

Compare

Dino Poker is not active.

Cryptocurrency List

We're not sure. Weren't you looking for these?

Current trading data unavailable
Our database has no trading pairs or current price. This does not mean the coin is not traded. Check quotes on the exchange before trading.
Market Cap
$ 0
#13285
FDV valuation
$ 17.2 ths.
FDV = price × maximum supply. This is not a price forecast.
Maximum supply: 5 400 tokens.
Saved supply is used; its verification date is unknown.
Calculated using the last available price; quote freshness is unconfirmed.
Volume · 24h
$ 35.3
Market share
0.00%
Circulating RAWR
—
Max supply
5 400

Price: low and high

24 hrs
No data
30 days
No data
1 year Partial data
Low $ 3.18 High $ 3.64
All time
Low $ 3.01 High $ 448.45
-99.29% from ATH +14 002.20% to ATH
How the range is calculated

24h uses saved quotes from the last 24 hours. The 30-day and one-year views use daily lows and highs for UTC calendar days, including today. Gaps are not filled; prices may have differed between samples. The dot marks the current price, not a buy signal.

All time uses CoinGecko’s USD ATL and ATH. Other currencies use the current exchange rate; these are not historical records in the selected currency.

RAWR Sectors:
Dino Poker does not belong to any sector.

Exchanges where RAWR is traded

No data

Calculator RAWR

RAWR
USDT

1 RAWR = 3.18 USD

What is Dino Poker?

Dino Poker is an ERC404 launched by the Based OnChain DInos team. It centers around the Dinos and a game of poker. Using the instant burn and remint features of ERC404 players can trade their playing cards for a better suit.

A Poker dapp is currently in development to give daily prizes to holders with certain cards.

How to add Dino Poker to Metamask?

To add RAWR to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Dino Poker from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The RAWR is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Dino Poker smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Base - 0x469fda1fb46fcb4befc0d8b994b516bd28c87003

Official websites and links for Dino Poker

There are currently about 3 official links to Dino Poker websites and social media:

0