Dreams Quest (DREAMS)

Dreams Quest

DREAMS
Suspiciously similar

Price of Dreams Quest (DREAMS)

Price of 1 Dreams Quest today (2 August)
$ 0.0000021
Market Cap
%
#15305
FDV
$ 8.4K
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 34.2
Dominance
%
In circulation DREAMS
0%
Max supply
4,000,000,000
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 0.0000021
$ 0.0000021
30 days
$ 0.0000019
$ 0.0000045
1 year
$ 0.0000017
$ 0.00038
ATH
$ 0.0002
$ 1.82
-100% from ATH·+86666567% to ATH

Exchanges where DREAMS is traded

No data

Today Dreams Quest (DREAMS) is not traded on the exchanges we track. During the week, the minimum price for Dreams Quest (DREAMS) is fixed on Wednesday at 0.0000019 cents. Currently, the token Dreams Quest is trading in the range of 0.00021 cents or 0.0167 kopecks for 1 DREAMS.

Calculator DREAMS

DREAMS
USDT

1 DREAMS = 0.0000021 USD

Developer activity

DreamQuestNFT
Abandoned
0 commits in 4 weeks
Stars
0
Forks
0
Team
0

What is Dreams Quest?

Dreams Quest is an open-world, action-adventure, role playing mobile game developed by Dreams Quest Interactive. The first game, Origins: The Fall of Azoria is in development schedule for early access in late 2022.

Players find themselves in a fantastical world full of color, vibrancy and mystery, only to discover this paradise is quickly deteriorating. The player's goal is to resolve an evolving threat to Azoria and the other realms, through exploration, conflict and character development to restore the realms before it’s too late. The game is an exclusive invitation mixed together with a unique challenge to travel to a place where we have only dreamed of, but now can experience. We live in a world we cannot control, and now players can cross through the portal which takes you to a world where your actions directly impact outcomes.

Dreams Quest is a multi-stage game with the first chapter, Dreams Quest Origins, the Fall of Azoria, being the opening game that will allow players to experience the immersive game experience, to explore familiar landscapes and biomes, and to seek to understand what has happened to Azoria and what needs to be done to restore it.

How to add Dreams Quest to Metamask?

To add DREAMS to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Dreams Quest from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The DREAMS is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Dreams Quest smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • BNB Smart Chain - 0x54523d5fb56803bac758e8b10b321748a77ae9e9

Official websites and links for Dreams Quest

There are currently about 5 official links to Dreams Quest websites and social media:

0