Wrapped Alfa Romeo Racing Orlen (Kayen) is not active.
Cryptocurrency List
Wrapped Alfa Romeo Racing Orlen (Kayen)
WSAUBERPrice of Wrapped Alfa Romeo Racing Orlen (Kayen) (WSAUBER)
Wrapped Alfa Romeo Racing Orlen (Kayen) is awaiting listing on exchanges.
The token price for WSAUBER is unknown.
Exchanges that list tokens earlier than others: Kucoin.com, Okx.com.
We regularly announce listings of top projects in our X (Twitter) - HOLDER_IO
Exchanges where WSAUBER is traded
No dataToday Wrapped Alfa Romeo Racing Orlen (Kayen) (WSAUBER) is not traded on the exchanges we track. During the week, the minimum price for Wrapped Alfa Romeo Racing Orlen (Kayen) (WSAUBER) is fixed on Thursday at 0.147 cents. Currently, the token Wrapped Alfa Romeo Racing Orlen (Kayen) is trading in the range of 15.25 cents or 12.9976 rubles for 1 WSAUBER.
Calculator WSAUBER
1 WSAUBER = 0.152 USD
What is Wrapped Alfa Romeo Racing Orlen (Kayen)?
Fan Tokens are official digital assets minted on Chiliz Chain representing ownership in sports teams or entertainment entities. They offer benefits like voting rights and exclusive content to increase fan engagement.
Wrapped Fan Tokens on KAYEN solve the problem of fan tokens being non-divisible. Fan Tokens can be traded in fractional amounts (e.g. 8.88 PSG tokens instead of just 8 or 9), improving liquidity and flexibility.
Official websites and links for Wrapped Alfa Romeo Racing Orlen (Kayen)
There are currently about 3 official links to Wrapped Alfa Romeo Racing Orlen (Kayen) websites and social media:
- Website - app.kayen.org/trade/chz-wSAUBER
- Twitter - twitter.com/KAYEN_Protocol
- Facebook - facebook.com