Alpaca City (ALPA) #5160

Alpaca City

ALPA
Suspiciously similar

Price of Alpaca City (ALPA)

Price of 1 Alpaca City today (1 August)
$ 0.01287
Market Cap
$ 140.6K
-30%
#5789
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 65.2
+255%
Dominance
0.0000059%
In circulation ALPA
10,920,399
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 0.0128
$ 0.013
30 days
$ 0.00039
$ 0.0216
1 year
$ 0.00039
$ 0.0256
ATH
$ 0.0019
$ 1.97
-99% from ATH·+15206% to ATH
ALPA Sectors:
Alpaca City belongs to the sectors:

Exchanges where ALPA is traded

No data

Today Alpaca City (ALPA) is not traded on the exchanges we track. During the week, the minimum price for Alpaca City (ALPA) is fixed on Sunday at 0.0081 cent. Currently, the token Alpaca City is trading in the range of 1.29 cent or 1.02 rubles for 1 ALPA.

Calculator ALPA

ALPA
USDT

1 ALPA = 0.0129 USD

Developer activity

AlpacaCity
Abandoned
0 commits in 4 weeks
Stars
0
Forks
0
Team
0

What is Alpaca City?

DeFi meets Alpaca NFTs. Alpaca City is endeavoring to create a more accessible DeFi ecosystem by combining the power of yield farming and NFT.

How to add Alpaca City to Metamask?

To add ALPA to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Alpaca City from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The ALPA is available on the 2 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Alpaca City smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Ethereum - 0x7ca4408137eb639570f8e647d9bd7b7e8717514a
  • BNB Smart Chain - 0xc5e6689c9c8b02be7c49912ef19e79cf24977f03

Official websites and links for Alpaca City

There are currently about 4 official links to Alpaca City websites and social media:

0