Alpha Quark (AQT)

Alpha Quark

AQT
Last price update: 3 August
$ 0.04419

Alpha Quark is awaiting listing on exchanges.

The token price for AQT is unknown.

Exchanges that list tokens earlier than others: Kucoin.com, Okx.com.

We regularly announce listings of top projects in our X (Twitter) - HOLDER_IO

Market Cap
-100%
#14497
FDV
$ 1.3M
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 1.9M
Dominance
%
In circulation AQT
0%
Max supply
30 000 000
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 0.0442
$ 0.0442
30 days
$ 0.0442
$ 0.229
1 year
$ 0.0442
$ 1.33
ATH
$ 0.618
$ 15.37
-100% from ATH·+34678% to ATH
AQT Sectors:
Alpha Quark belongs to the sectors:

Exchanges where AQT is traded

No data

Today Alpha Quark (AQT) is not traded on the exchanges we track. During the week, the minimum price for Alpha Quark (AQT) is fixed on Monday at 0.0442 cents. Currently, the token Alpha Quark is trading in the range of 4.42 cents or 3.8 ruble for 1 AQT.

Calculator AQT

AQT
USDT

1 AQT = 0.0442 USD

Developer activity

alphaquark/Alpha-Quark
Abandoned
0 commits in 4 weeks
Stars
0
Forks
0
Team
0

What is Alpha Quark?

Alpha Quark is a marketplace where users can buy or sell tokenized intellectual property assets. Even though intellectual property is one of the most valuable assets, only limited players could have had access to it. Alpha Quark will enable people to have access to intellectual property.

How to add Alpha Quark to Metamask?

To add AQT to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Alpha Quark from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The AQT is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Alpha Quark smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Ethereum - 0x2a9bdcff37ab68b95a53435adfd8892e86084f93

Official websites and links for Alpha Quark

There are currently about 4 official links to Alpha Quark websites and social media:

0