Ballerina Cappuccina (BALLERINA) #9467

Ballerina Cappuccina

BALLERINA
Price of 1 Ballerina Cappuccina today (25 October)
$ 0.0000074

Compare

Market Cap
$ 7.4 ths.
-30.85% 30 days #11445
FDV valuation
$ 7.4 ths.
FDV = price × maximum supply. This is not a price forecast.
Maximum supply: 1 000 000 000 tokens.
FDV / market cap: 1.00×.
Circulating: 99.92% of maximum supply.
Supply: CoinGecko · 2026-10-20 04:58:56 UTC.
Quote: 2026-10-25 20:40:35 UTC.
The last saved supply is used; it is awaiting an update.
Volume · 24h
$ 2.2
-74.74%
Market share
<0.01%
Circulating BALLERINA
999 165 195.56
99.92%
Max supply
1 000 000 000

Price: low and high

24 hrs Partial data
Low $ 0.00000732 High $ 0.00000758
30 days Partial data
Low $ 0.0000072 High $ 0.000011
1 year Partial data
Low $ 0.0000072 High $ 0.000195
All time
Low $ 0.00000748 High $ 0.000218
-96.59% from ATH +2 834.10% to ATH
How the range is calculated

24h uses saved quotes from the last 24 hours. The 30-day and one-year views use daily lows and highs for UTC calendar days, including today. Gaps are not filled; prices may have differed between samples. The dot marks the current price, not a buy signal.

All time uses CoinGecko’s USD ATL and ATH. Other currencies use the current exchange rate; these are not historical records in the selected currency.

BALLERINA Sectors:
Ballerina Cappuccina belongs to the sectors:

BALLERINA security & risks

Powered by RugCheck
Minting No authority

The scanner found no authority to mint more tokens.

RugCheck Not detected
Freezing No authority

The scanner found no authority to freeze tokens.

RugCheck Not detected
Metadata Immutable

On-chain metadata is fixed. Externally hosted files may still change.

RugCheck Not detected
Read more
LiquidityPumpSwap · 2waPHe…HRndfh 100% LPlocked / burned

The summary shows the pool with the highest known liquidity. Each percentage applies only to its own pool. The lock duration is unverified.

PoolLiquidity, USDLP locked / burned
PumpSwap2waPHeXir1Ukt3TpFuUsjZdp59k6zFaPGZqkW7HRndfh 10 489 100.00%
meteora_damm_v25LYgNe3Rfu7vdTjTKBu2LReAg8qM5LdVgGjTfccd6uPM 548 100.00%
Meteora DLMMEP5TQf3uCNGnKztDEbK4Srf9HSSabjs18yQkU8ZN9Jdc 10 0.00%
Meteora DLMM8Xch9WPjzjKRuWVMqSPut3sFZAoLA2YvJjWj6NjSs1dL 8 0.00%
meteora_damm_v222M2jBPspYo1sVwxEmwPeJkFftgoV4dTMizg7A3ZdPdK 2 0.00%
meteora_damm_v2D3Xg9pitCh4YTSy2e9i5c2d3Dy7NDd27FSf1GoiehG7T 2 0.00%
meteora_damm_v2GP3qjStbrPTogBjyXsjWTFG2Pyci1F7V2HgjyRT9WJBr 1 0.00%
Meteora DLMM39CYjUbjoSXFjqysuMdVjgAqGYkKfSfqkRtdRCTPdL2j 0 0.00%
tuna_fusion_ammHp3rGdVpsEVGRn9L7A6Rkbw59cNUKiR7D8d2TPNXh7sv 0 0.00%

Pools shown: 9 of 9 · RugCheck ↗

Connected walletsGroups: 2 · addresses: 9 9.66%largest group

Share of the total token supply. Connected wallets do not necessarily belong to the same owner.

RugCheck ↗
About the data

These contract checks do not guarantee token safety. Results may change.

Token security checks

8wdL6Htn346sjpmosDm3gCJXkDbWBbeCc3LmYRNApump

RugCheck ↗ · Received by Holder:

Exchanges where BALLERINA is traded

No data

Calculator BALLERINA

BALLERINA
USDT

1 BALLERINA = 0.0000074 USD

How to add Ballerina Cappuccina to Metamask?

To add BALLERINA to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Ballerina Cappuccina from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The BALLERINA is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Ballerina Cappuccina smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Solana - 8wdL6Htn346sjpmosDm3gCJXkDbWBbeCc3LmYRNApump

Official websites and links for Ballerina Cappuccina

There are currently about 3 official links to Ballerina Cappuccina websites and social media:

0