RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities) (BOT) #2445

RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities)

BOT
Suspiciously similar

Price of RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities) (BOT)

Price of 1 RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities) today (28 July)
$ 25.49
Market Cap
$ 1.5M
%
#2870
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 626.4K
+646%
Dominance
0.000062%
In circulation BOT
58,041.31
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 24.73
$ 26.26
30 days
$ 23.85
$ 41.07
1 year
$ 23.85
$ 41.07
BOT Sectors:
RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities) belongs to the sectors:

Exchanges where BOT is traded

Exchange Pair Price Volume, 24h
1 Raydium (CLMM) 1.0 BOT/USDC
$ 26.01
USDC 26.04 спред 0.6%
$ 201,35313h ago Купить
2 Meteora 1.0 BOT/USDC
$ 28.04
USDC 28.04 спред 0.61%
$ 3,9721w ago Go
3 Meteora 1.0 BOT/USDC
$ 28.04
USDC 28.04 спред 0.61%
$ 3,9721w ago Go
4 Meteora 1.0 BOT/SOL
$ 28.07
◎ 0.3580 спред 0.72%
$ 7727d ago Go
5 Meteora 1.0 BOT/SOL
$ 28.07
◎ 0.3580 спред 0.72%
$ 7727d ago Go

Today RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities) (BOT) available for trading on Raydium (CLMM) and Meteora. The maximum trading volume is observed for the trading pair BOT/USDC and reaches 209.3 ths. dollars (99% of the total volume across all exchanges). During the week, the minimum price for RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities) (BOT) is fixed on Friday at 25.21 dollars. Currently, the token RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities) is trading in the range of 25.49 dollars or 1,997.65 rubles for 1 BOT.

Calculator BOT

BOT
USDT

1 BOT = 25.49 USD

What is RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities)?

RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities) is a digital representation of private equity, specifically designed to bridge the gap between traditional financial markets and the on-chain ecosystem. Unlike synthetic derivatives or perpetual contracts that merely track price movements through oracles, BOT represents a tangible claim on the underlying asset. The project is part of the emerging sector of Real World Assets (RWA), which focuses on digitizing physical or financial instruments to improve liquidity and accessibility.

How to add RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities) to Metamask?

To add BOT to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities) from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The BOT is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities) smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Solana - BoTx8y9ynfdxf5ZjWtCoBVkff52qKA82ysaLU8ZM6d8T

Official websites and links for RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities)

There are currently about 3 official links to RoboStrategy (Backpack Securities) websites and social media:

89
Position in the «Tokenized Stock» sector
of 100 coins
# Coin Price 24ч 7d Cap.
1 STRCX 93.19 $ -0.28% +2.93% 139.5 mln. $
2 CRCLON 63.26 $ -1.49% -7.25% 92.8 mln. $
3 SPCXB 111.05 $ -2.78% -7.53% 83.1 mln. $
4 MUB 858.45 $ -9.79% -10.55% 62.5 mln. $
5 TSLAX 305.48 $ -3.86% -17.00% 57.3 mln. $
6 SNDKB 1,217.54 $ -18.99% -22.86% 63.2 mln. $
7 CRCLB 63.15 $ -1.70% -7.53% 52.5 mln. $
8 CRCLX 63.17 $ -1.69% -7.43% 48.3 mln. $
9 MUON 860.03 $ -9.76% -10.35% 41.7 mln. $
10 MSTRX 95.42 $ +1.10% -4.90% 42.5 mln. $
89 BOT 25.49 $ -2.54% -8.46% 1.5 mln. $
Show entire sector →
3
Position in the «Backpack Securities Tokens» sector
of 7 coins
# Coin Price 24ч 7d Cap.
1 SPCX 111.17 $ -2.97% -7.45% 7.2 mln. $
2 MU 858.51 $ -9.89% -10.36% 5.9 mln. $
3 BOT 25.49 $ -2.54% -8.46% 1.5 mln. $
4 SKHY 138.1 $ -15.28% -17.42% 3.2 mln. $
5 SNDK 1,217.64 $ -18.90% -22.95% 1.3 mln. $
6 DRAM 49.09 $ -12.25% -15.26% 1.1 mln. $
7 HOOD 94.28 $ -3.53% -10.47% 535.8 ths. $
Show entire sector →
0