CC0 COMPANY (CC0COMPANY) #7942

CC0 COMPANY

CC0COMPANY
Price of 1 CC0 COMPANY today (25 October)
$ 0.000038

Compare

Market Cap
$ 22.3 ths.
-25.82% 30 days #8993
FDV valuation
$ 37.9 ths.
FDV = price × maximum supply. This is not a price forecast.
Maximum supply: 1 000 000 000 tokens.
FDV / market cap: 1.70×.
Circulating: 58.48% of maximum supply.
Supply: CoinGecko · 2026-10-17 02:12:55 UTC.
Quote: 2026-10-25 05:50:18 UTC.
The last saved supply is used; it is awaiting an update.
Volume · 24h
$ 40.9
-95.39%
Market share
<0.01%
Circulating CC0COMPANY
584 789 925.15
58.48%
Max supply
1 000 000 000

Price: low and high

24 hrs
Low $ 0.0000372 High $ 0.0000433
30 days
Low $ 0.0000335 High $ 0.0000743
1 year Partial data
Low $ 0.0000095 High $ 0.00355
All time
Low $ 0.00000948 High $ 0.00355
-98.93% from ATH +9 249.37% to ATH
How the range is calculated

24h uses saved quotes from the last 24 hours. The 30-day and one-year views use daily lows and highs for UTC calendar days, including today. Gaps are not filled; prices may have differed between samples. The dot marks the current price, not a buy signal.

All time uses CoinGecko’s USD ATL and ATH. Other currencies use the current exchange rate; these are not historical records in the selected currency.

CC0COMPANY Sectors:
CC0 COMPANY belongs to the sectors:

CC0COMPANY security & risks

Powered by GoPlus
Minting No authority

The scanner found no authority to mint more tokens.

GoPlus Not detected
Transfer pause No authority

The scanner found no authority to pause transfers.

GoPlus Not detected
Selling restriction Not detected

The scanner found no selling restrictions.

GoPlus Not detected
Other checks (4)
Proxy contract
Not detected
Blacklist
Not detected
Whitelist
Not detected
Balance changes
No authority
LiquidityUniswapV4 · 0xccfb…eb8fc6 No datalocked / burned

The summary shows the pool with the highest known liquidity. Each percentage applies only to its own pool. The lock duration is unverified.

PoolLiquidity, USDLP locked / burned
UniswapV40xccfb26a34f8837a9302d0c7dd518fc4bb54e77ccd1b262b329218bb3c9eb8fc6 18 No data
UniswapV40xb9817a1a0b16a4ee0ba6bb5745560385d87b408e1e9ba4ce8960168ad5efcdfd 9 No data
UniswapV40xf87eaad8f3d587eb04ac21484712070bcce99bf8507e998ad715df148c5edea0 5 No data
UniswapV40x5cc503ceaff56412166aab6f41aa94e8a2ed1a2d015d90c4fa2572134d6228fe 4 No data
UniswapV40xc8b015a532b89c8249ed7ac44e596722ca1c93aa6e62dbd815d72cf824006531 3 No data
UniswapV40x0031ba8adf1ca6b5a1289b7b292b781bb686cfbd7fb2e0c4662bdcc655b8d697 3 No data
UniswapV40x884c09ebbc6f319c2876bf396a05271e1893958318b671ae0e64ae12ad1b25ed 2 No data
UniswapV40x4d9c92be273814ad615afa838c752611afb06c59ddbe47205e3574b85f7dfd67 0 No data
UniswapV40xabdf36a55dc5c9dcfc2da03ea43c1de748c298febf2f8c00db70489440f54aa3 0 No data
UniswapV40x1384820aff7f863b2e2e8ddaa23c6bd4ef09eed62131adbb01918a8861695587 0 No data

Pools shown: 10 of 19 · GoPlus ↗

Connected wallets No data
About the data

These contract checks do not guarantee token safety. Results may change.

Token security checks

0x67c5f00491c09cbcf6359f95690574e6106bb3cf

GoPlus ↗ · Received by Holder:

Exchanges where CC0COMPANY is traded

Exchange Pair Price Volume, 24h
1 Uniswap V4 (Base) 1.0 CC0COMPANY/ZORA
$ 0.00004
ZORA 0.0063 spread 0.63%
$ 5653d ago Buy

Calculator CC0COMPANY

CC0COMPANY
USDT

1 CC0COMPANY = 0.000038 USD

What is CC0 COMPANY?

CC0 Company is a crypto-native e-commerce platform built on Base that enables merchants to deploy tokenized stores in under 5 minutes. Each store is associated with its own Brand Coin (Content Coin) via Zora Protocol, creating a tokenized commerce ecosystem where merchants earn trading fees while paying zero transaction fees.
Key Features

⚡ 5-Minute Deployment - From wallet connection to live store
💰 Zero Platform Fees - Merchants keep 100% of sales
🪙 Automatic Tokenization - CC0 Coins via Zora Protocol
🔗 Crypto-Only Payments - Base network, no fiat processing
💳 Single Payment Token per Store - USDC, ETH, memecoins, or CC0 Coins
📊 Real-Time Pricing - Live token price feeds
🎨 CC0 Philosophy - Copyright-free content
⚡ Hybrid Architecture - Traditional backend + blockchain payments

How to add CC0 COMPANY to Metamask?

To add CC0COMPANY to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for CC0 COMPANY from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The CC0COMPANY is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of CC0 COMPANY smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Base - 0x67c5f00491c09cbcf6359f95690574e6106bb3cf

Official websites and links for CC0 COMPANY

There are currently about 3 official links to CC0 COMPANY websites and social media:

0