CEREAL GUY (CEREAL GUY) #12254

CEREAL GUY

CEREAL GUY

Price of CEREAL GUY (CEREAL GUY)

Last price update: 3 July
$ 0.0000024
Market Cap
$ 2.4K
-9%
#13192
FDV
$ 2.4K
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 12.5
Dominance
0.000000098%
In circulation CEREAL GUY
997,947,381 100%
Max supply
1,000,000,000
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 0.0000023
$ 0.0000024
30 days
$ 0.000002
$ 0.0000037
1 year
$ 0.000002
$ 0.000017
CEREAL GUY Sectors:
CEREAL GUY does not belong to any sector.

Exchanges where CEREAL GUY is traded

Exchange Pair Price Volume, 24h
1 PumpSwap 1.0 CEREAL GUY/SOL--2
$ 0.0000023
SOL--2 0.000000029
$ 3 Go

Today CEREAL GUY (CEREAL GUY) only traded on PumpSwap. The maximum trading volume is observed for the trading pair CEREAL GUY/SOL--2 and reaches 3 dollars (92% of the total volume across all exchanges). During the week, the minimum price for CEREAL GUY (CEREAL GUY) is fixed on Wednesday at 0.000002 cents. Currently, the token CEREAL GUY is trading in the range of 0.00024 cents or 0.0000000041 kopecks for 1 CEREAL GUY.

Calculator CEREAL GUY

CEREAL GUY
USDT

1 CEREAL GUY = 0.0000024 USD

What is CEREAL GUY?

Born on Something Awful forums in 2007 by artist Bob Averill, Cereal Guy is one of the oldest rage comic characters on the internet — predating Trollface, Rage Guy, and virtually every meme face you know.

The character exploded on 4chan in 2009 and never left. A stick figure, a bowl of cereal, and a blank stare at the screen. Simple. Timeless. The original internet observer.

Now he's on-chain. $CEREAL is the first meme token dedicated to the guy who saw it all coming — and kept eating his cereal.

How to add CEREAL GUY to Metamask?

To add CEREAL GUY to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for CEREAL GUY from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The CEREAL GUY is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of CEREAL GUY smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Solana - 9xPgacWhzeRS2FjQeGjVwkY17P5j6fCz8ebbxhw6pump

Official websites and links for CEREAL GUY

There are currently about 3 official links to CEREAL GUY websites and social media:

Similar Cryptocurrencies

Pepek Philippe
24.29%
初七
23.16%
GAMER
-98.43%
Memerot
40%
Glint
-38.07%
RWAfy
24.29%
this coin is scarce
0.32%
larpball
-2.92%
NamDuong Panda
5.46%
0