Fluminense FC Fan Token (FLU) #6056

Fluminense FC Fan Token

FLU

Price of Fluminense FC Fan Token (FLU)

Price of 1 Fluminense FC Fan Token today (30 July)
$ 0.02536
Market Cap
$ 88.7K
-1%
#6574
FDV
$ 253.6K
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 1.2
-100%
Dominance
0.0000036%
In circulation FLU
3,496,461 35%
Max supply
10,000,000
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 0.025
$ 0.026
30 days
$ 0.0196
$ 0.0358
1 year
$ 0.0105
$ 0.508
ATH
$ 0.595
$ 306.22
-100% from ATH·+1207249% to ATH
FLU Sectors:
Fluminense FC Fan Token belongs to the sectors:

Exchanges where FLU is traded

Exchange Pair Price Volume, 24h
1 Mercado Bitcoin 3.0 FLU/BRL
$ 0.0257
R$ 0.1320 спред 0.61%
$ 5591d ago Купить
2 Mercado Bitcoin 3.0 FLU/BRL
$ 0.0257
R$ 0.1320 спред 0.61%
$ 5591d ago Купить

Today Fluminense FC Fan Token (FLU) only traded on Mercado Bitcoin. The maximum trading volume is observed for the trading pair FLU/BRL and reaches 1.1 ths. dollars (100% of the total volume across all exchanges). During the week, the minimum price for Fluminense FC Fan Token (FLU) is fixed on Tuesday at 0.0209 cents. Currently, the token Fluminense FC Fan Token is trading in the range of 2.54 cents or 2.02 ruble for 1 FLU.

Calculator FLU

FLU
USDT

1 FLU = 0.0254 USD

What is Fluminense FC Fan Token?

Fan Tokens allow fans across multiple sports verticals to exercise their share of influence within their favourite teams/leagues/clubs. Through Socios.com, fans are empowered to participate in certain club decisions, for example, choosing a goal celebration song in a football stadium, choosing which fighters should go head to head in MMA, and more. Thanks to Fan Tokens, holders receive access to once-in-a-lifetime experiences such as player meet and greets, training day events & much much more.

The growing list of partnerships launching their Fan Tokens on the Socios.com platform includes some of the biggest sporting organizations in the world such as FC Barcelona, Inter Milan, AC Milan, Manchester City, UFC, ROUSH Fenway Racing, Aston Martin, just to name a few.

How to add Fluminense FC Fan Token to Metamask?

To add FLU to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Fluminense FC Fan Token from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The FLU is available on the 3 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Fluminense FC Fan Token smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Chiliz - 0x9840dc03032f4f35d7dbdc8db832acfaf6ff3e77
  • Solana - EHt5kkDVXNy6NRscbDwGkiVjTsuzd88iaGokzJMgKb4F
  • Base - 0x9ffc9aa493e1ae0faadb13a7734038bfc390143d

Official websites and links for Fluminense FC Fan Token

There are currently about 3 official links to Fluminense FC Fan Token websites and social media:

0