Pell Network Token (PELL) #6712

Pell Network Token

PELL

Price of Pell Network Token (PELL)

Price of 1 Pell Network Token today (30 July)
$ 0.00017
Market Cap
$ 56.2K
-19%
#7381
FDV
$ 351.3K
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 17.2
-96%
Dominance
0.0000023%
In circulation PELL
335,991,810 16%
Max supply
2,100,000,000
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 0.00017
$ 0.00017
30 days
$ 0.00014
$ 0.00047
1 year
$ 0.00014
$ 0.0033
ATH
$ 0.0086
$ 0.0249
-99% from ATH·+14777% to ATH

Exchanges where PELL is traded

No data

Today Pell Network Token (PELL) is not traded on the exchanges we track. During the week, the minimum price for Pell Network Token (PELL) is fixed on Wednesday at 0.00017 cents. Currently, the token Pell Network Token is trading in the range of 0.0167 cents or 1.34 kopeck for 1 PELL.

Calculator PELL

PELL
USDT

1 PELL = 0.00017 USD

Developer activity

0xPellNetwork
Abandoned
0 commits in 4 weeks
Stars
0
Forks
0
Team
0

What is Pell Network Token?

Pell Network: The Omnichain Restaking Network
Pell Network is pioneering the future of decentralized finance (DeFi) by building an innovative DeFAI Infrastructure and Platform, powered by its Omnichain Restaking Network. By leveraging restaking mechanisms, cross-chain technology, and standardized data services, Pell creates a seamless and secure environment for AI agents to execute sophisticated financial strategies across different blockchains.
Pell’s mission is to empower AI agents to automate and optimize financial decisions, attracting millions of new users to DeFi.

How to add Pell Network Token to Metamask?

To add PELL to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Pell Network Token from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The PELL is available on the 5 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Pell Network Token smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Ethereum - 0xc65d8d96cdddb31328186efa113a460b0af9ec63
  • Bitlayer - 0xc65d8d96cdddb31328186efa113a460b0af9ec63
  • Core - 0xc65d8d96cdddb31328186efa113a460b0af9ec63
  • BNB Smart Chain - 0xc65d8d96cdddb31328186efa113a460b0af9ec63
  • Arbitrum One - 0xc65d8d96cdddb31328186efa113a460b0af9ec63

Official websites and links for Pell Network Token

There are currently about 4 official links to Pell Network Token websites and social media:

5
Position in the «Bitlayer Tokens» sector
of 5 coins
# Coin Price 24ч 7d Cap.
1 LINK 8.32 $ -1.24% -2.58% 6.2 bln. $
2 BRBTC 71,364 $ % 57.1 mln. $
3 UNIBTC 63,669 $ -31.65% -19.38% 190.1 mln. $
4 BTR 0.0179 $ +3.05% +3.68% 4.7 mln. $
5 PELL 0.00017 $ 0.00% -1.65% 56.2 ths. $
Show entire sector →
0