Bitcoin Pizza (PIZZA) #8235

Bitcoin Pizza

PIZZA
Suspiciously similar
Price of 1 Bitcoin Pizza today (24 October)
$ 0.000027

Compare

Market Cap
$ 26.5 ths.
+33.23% 30 days #8663
FDV valuation
$ 27.1 ths.
FDV = price × maximum supply. This is not a price forecast.
Maximum supply: 1 000 000 000 tokens.
FDV / market cap: 1.02×.
Quote: 2026-10-24 04:08:08 UTC.
Saved supply is used; its verification date is unknown.
Volume · 24h
$ 514.9
+472.83%
Market share
<0.01%
Circulating PIZZA
—
Max supply
1 000 000 000

Price: low and high

24 hrs
Low $ 0.0000265 High $ 0.0000282
30 days
Low $ 0.0000197 High $ 0.0000292
1 year Partial data
Low $ 0.0000162 High $ 0.00117
All time
No data
How the range is calculated

24h uses saved quotes from the last 24 hours. The 30-day and one-year views use daily lows and highs for UTC calendar days, including today. Gaps are not filled; prices may have differed between samples. The dot marks the current price, not a buy signal.

All time uses CoinGecko’s USD ATL and ATH. Other currencies use the current exchange rate; these are not historical records in the selected currency.

PIZZA Sectors:
Bitcoin Pizza belongs to the sectors:

PIZZA security & risks

Powered by RugCheck
Minting No authority

The scanner found no authority to mint more tokens.

RugCheck Not detected
Freezing No authority

The scanner found no authority to freeze tokens.

RugCheck Not detected
Metadata Immutable

On-chain metadata is fixed. Externally hosted files may still change.

RugCheck Not detected
Read more
LiquidityPumpSwap · NbVgvj…dQuju2 100% LPlocked / burned

The summary shows the pool with the highest known liquidity. Each percentage applies only to its own pool. The lock duration is unverified.

PoolLiquidity, USDLP locked / burned
PumpSwapNbVgvj5fwR4N5HrrTgjcdFefkDdg2jRSTojsjdQuju2 21 332 100.00%
Meteora DLMM6kXxSECzELFJcUzGGkbb2NLh2krX7gD42djwyXNCpb5n 90 0.00%
Meteora DLMMGF6sjcQuekTBCi2L8MW5YwgCmCsm39JJkRYVer1Wcvo2 73 0.00%
meteora_damm_v2CYbroGCmjkjjZVNTcHmY2VyaCyAqVcZhzzFwkUY85a8G 11 0.00%
meteora_damm_v2AhvbMVvvaoFQnh7bTb4D7yYR9Suwun2okF7TTRdcUXro 10 0.00%
PumpSwap9LmzCDfZhkS1U9Z3zQLVD3Pc2vnjnt2hJPhTEBVTs1Yn 5 0.00%
meteora_damm_v25LJj17h7dWPb762d9vfRHPLFfeC8HJQjB5xSEn2jUSPP 3 0.00%
PumpSwapF8vVwFm85oGm7kYhNVwXmFJxCpEgRHct4Xf9LqJfcgp8 2 0.00%
meteora_damm_v2QRBw98EzMnfyMVew4TEuzJ6UiWufHBTyaa4ksLhvyGk 1 0.00%
Meteora DLMMFd45Hqobyh7cevweMi33PFS5wyyNPqasSRuRyLzx5nYd 1 0.00%

Pools shown: 10 of 28 · RugCheck ↗

Connected walletsGroups: 2 · addresses: 12 1.99%largest group

Share of the total token supply. Connected wallets do not necessarily belong to the same owner.

RugCheck ↗
About the data

These contract checks do not guarantee token safety. Results may change.

Token security checks

G9ivB7K41a4G8m1k4QdxxN4L5eGKL7Mr12S26B85pump

RugCheck ↗ · Received by Holder:

Exchanges where PIZZA is traded

No data

Calculator PIZZA

PIZZA
USDT

1 PIZZA = 0.000027 USD

What is Bitcoin Pizza?

We are onboarding Jeremy Sturdivant, the guy who received 10,000btc in the infamous BTC pizza exchange.

How to add Bitcoin Pizza to Metamask?

To add PIZZA to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Bitcoin Pizza from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The PIZZA is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Bitcoin Pizza smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Solana - G9ivB7K41a4G8m1k4QdxxN4L5eGKL7Mr12S26B85pump

Official websites and links for Bitcoin Pizza

There are currently about 3 official links to Bitcoin Pizza websites and social media:

0