Today Shiba Inu (Wormhole) (SHIB) only traded on Raydium2. The maximum trading volume is observed for the trading pair SHIB/USDC and reaches 85 dollars (100% of the total volume across all exchanges). During the week, the minimum price for Shiba Inu (Wormhole) (SHIB) is fixed on Friday at 0.0000042 cents. Currently, the token Shiba Inu (Wormhole) is trading in the range of 0.00049 cents or 0.0382 kopecks for 1 SHIB.
Shiba Inu (Wormhole)
SHIB
Suspiciously similar
Price of Shiba Inu (Wormhole) (SHIB)
Price of 1 Shiba Inu (Wormhole) today (28 July)
$ 0.0000049
Market Cap
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 139.9
-60%
Dominance
0.0000015%
In circulation SHIB
7,130,268,441
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 0.0000049
$ 0.0000054
30 days
$ 0.000004
$ 0.0000058
1 year
$ 0.000004
$ 0.000017
ATH
$ 0.0000051
$ 0.00019
-97% from ATH·+3710% to ATH
SHIB Sectors:
Shiba Inu (Wormhole) belongs to the sectors:
Exchanges where SHIB is traded
Calculator SHIB
1 SHIB = 0.0000049 USD
Official websites and links for Shiba Inu (Wormhole)
There are currently about 3 official links to Shiba Inu (Wormhole) websites and social media:
- Website - wormholenetwork.com/en
- Twitter - twitter.com/wormholecrypto
- Facebook - facebook.com