Solana Beach (SOLANA)

Solana Beach

SOLANA
Suspiciously similar
Last price update: 23 October
$ 0.000018

Compare

Market Cap
$ 0
#15214
FDV valuation
$ 1.8 ths.
FDV = price × maximum supply. This is not a price forecast.
Maximum supply: 100 000 000 tokens.
Quote: 2026-10-23 09:00:32 UTC.
Saved supply is used; its verification date is unknown.
Calculated using the last available price; quote freshness is unconfirmed.
Volume · 24h
$ 1.3
Market share
0.00%
Circulating SOLANA
—
Max supply
100 000 000

Price: low and high

24 hrs
No data
30 days Partial data
Low $ 0.0000179 High $ 0.0000222
1 year Partial data
Low $ 0.0000104 High $ 0.0000356
All time
Low $ 0.0000434 High $ 0.0038
-99.52% from ATH +20 864.70% to ATH
How the range is calculated

24h uses saved quotes from the last 24 hours. The 30-day and one-year views use daily lows and highs for UTC calendar days, including today. Gaps are not filled; prices may have differed between samples. The dot marks the current price, not a buy signal.

All time uses CoinGecko’s USD ATL and ATH. Other currencies use the current exchange rate; these are not historical records in the selected currency.

SOLANA Sectors:
Solana Beach belongs to the sectors:

SOLANA security & risks

Powered by RugCheck
Minting No authority

The scanner found no authority to mint more tokens.

RugCheck Not detected
Freezing No authority

The scanner found no authority to freeze tokens.

RugCheck Not detected
Metadata Can be changed

The token’s on-chain metadata can be changed.

RugCheck Detected
Read more
LiquidityRaydium · GBYyjK…hvHnM7 99.33% LPlocked / burned

The summary shows the pool with the highest known liquidity. Each percentage applies only to its own pool. The lock duration is unverified.

PoolLiquidity, USDLP locked / burned
RaydiumGBYyjKXRBWzoSw6Rt4igB6GYGweWtw6twKFVeNhvHnM7 15 846 99.33%
orcaJ79oDT3Yn4ZEjgqM3ethwubW3axqumUZniSiRHbK8zmD 4 0.00%

Pools shown: 2 of 2 · RugCheck ↗

Connected walletsGroups: 2 · addresses: 31 4.44%largest group

Share of the total token supply. Connected wallets do not necessarily belong to the same owner.

RugCheck ↗
About the data

These contract checks do not guarantee token safety. Results may change.

Token security checks

Ho2FQgg65oM1zpYuEnC8fULpBnWtqRCTrXRP56AeyCci

RugCheck ↗ · Received by Holder:

Exchanges where SOLANA is traded

Exchange Pair Price Volume, 24h
1 Raydium 0.8 1 review SOLANA/SOL
$ 0.000018
◎ 0.00000018 spread 0.63%
$ 645d ago Buy

Calculator SOLANA

SOLANA
USDT

1 SOLANA = 0.000018 USD

What is Solana Beach?

There is no Solana without Solana Beach. Solana Beach was the inspiration of Solana where the founders lived together.

How to add Solana Beach to Metamask?

To add SOLANA to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Solana Beach from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The SOLANA is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Solana Beach smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Solana - Ho2FQgg65oM1zpYuEnC8fULpBnWtqRCTrXRP56AeyCci

Official websites and links for Solana Beach

There are currently about 3 official links to Solana Beach websites and social media:

0