Starpay Cards (STARPAY)

Starpay Cards

STARPAY
Last price update: 14 September
$ 0.0000039

Starpay Cards is awaiting listing on exchanges.

The token price for STARPAY is unknown.

Exchanges that list tokens earlier than others: Kucoin.com, Okx.com.

We regularly announce listings of top projects in our X (Twitter) - HOLDER_IO

Market Cap
$ 3.8K
-3%
#13005
FDV
$ 3.9K
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 12.1
Dominance
0.00000012%
In circulation STARPAY
999 774 729 100%
Max supply
1 000 000 000
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 0.0000039
$ 0.0000039
30 days
$ 0.0000034
$ 0.0000043
1 year
$ 0.0000033
$ 0.00024
STARPAY Sectors:
Starpay Cards belongs to the sectors:

Exchanges where STARPAY is traded

No data

Today Starpay Cards (STARPAY) is not traded on the exchanges we track. During the week, the minimum price for Starpay Cards (STARPAY) is fixed on Sunday at 0.0000038 cents. Currently, the token Starpay Cards is trading in the range of 0.00039 cents or 0.0328 kopecks for 1 STARPAY.

Calculator STARPAY

STARPAY
USDT

1 STARPAY = 0.0000039 USD

What is Starpay Cards?

Starpay is a crypto-to-fiat payment solution that allows you to convert your cryptocurrency holdings into a virtual Mastercard for everyday purchases worldwide. Simply top up your card with Solana (SOL), and instantly spend your funds at any merchant that accepts Mastercard — both online and in physical stores via Apple Pay and Google Pay. The platform bridges the gap between your digital assets and traditional payment infrastructure, enabling seamless spending without manual crypto-to-fiat conversions.
Starpay cards have a simple and transparent fee structure. You can get a card starting from just $5 with only a 0.2% activation fee. There are no monthly fees or hidden charges. When you top up your card with SOL, there's a standard 2.5% conversion fee. This structure ensures you get maximum value from your funds while covering the operational costs of providing a secure, compliant payment solution.
After your card is issued, you'll receive the full card details (card number, expiration date, and CVV) in your Starpay dashboard. To add it to Apple Pay, open the Wallet app on your iPhone, tap the '+' button, select 'Debit or Credit Card', and enter your card details. For Google Pay, open the Google Pay app, tap 'Add to Wallet', select 'Payment card', and enter your Starpay card information. Once added, you can make contactless payments at any NFC-enabled terminal worldwide.

How to add Starpay Cards to Metamask?

To add STARPAY to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Starpay Cards from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The STARPAY is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Starpay Cards smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Solana - A9v1uzDFSon5X7TgGYqd2HFpcioJntkFfpozzLCdpump

Official websites and links for Starpay Cards

There are currently about 3 official links to Starpay Cards websites and social media:

0