Unstable States Dollar (USD)

Unstable States Dollar

USD
Last price update: 22 October
$ 0.0000071

Compare

Market Cap
$ 7.1 ths.
#11550
FDV valuation
$ 7.1 ths.
FDV = price × maximum supply. This is not a price forecast.
Maximum supply: 1 000 000 000 tokens.
FDV / market cap: 1.00×.
Circulating: 99.90% of maximum supply.
Supply: CoinGecko · 2026-10-21 23:28:42 UTC.
Quote: 2026-10-21 23:28:42 UTC.
Calculated using the last available price; quote freshness is unconfirmed.
Volume · 24h
$ 16.0
Market share
<0.01%
Circulating USD
998 961 217.54
99.90%
Max supply
1 000 000 000

Price: low and high

24 hrs
No data
30 days Partial data
Low $ 0.0000068 High $ 0.0000081
1 year Partial data
Low $ 0.0000059 High $ 0.0000474
All time
Low $ 0.00000588 High $ 0.0019
-99.62% from ATH +26 540.06% to ATH
How the range is calculated

24h uses saved quotes from the last 24 hours. The 30-day and one-year views use daily lows and highs for UTC calendar days, including today. Gaps are not filled; prices may have differed between samples. The dot marks the current price, not a buy signal.

All time uses CoinGecko’s USD ATL and ATH. Other currencies use the current exchange rate; these are not historical records in the selected currency.

USD Sectors:
Unstable States Dollar belongs to the sectors:

USD security & risks

Powered by RugCheck
Minting No authority

The scanner found no authority to mint more tokens.

RugCheck Not detected
Freezing No authority

The scanner found no authority to freeze tokens.

RugCheck Not detected
Metadata Immutable

On-chain metadata is fixed. Externally hosted files may still change.

RugCheck Not detected
Read more
Liquidityraydium_cpmm · F8afaN…7sw3Hs 99.90% LPlocked / burned

The summary shows the pool with the highest known liquidity. Each percentage applies only to its own pool. The lock duration is unverified.

PoolLiquidity, USDLP locked / burned
raydium_cpmmF8afaNTv6cKZU7uTPkj1o49dNtJxMaPDNcu7W47sw3Hs 8 748 99.90%
meteora_damm_v2BiVpUA6J76rzFzx6o1ky51wSzPwHiSstyS3H99sSgfZk 17 10.21%
Meteora DLMM6UfgzBR72g25uLH71pEByiq2MyJHcF8MPYbkWXtctjcs 6 0.00%
orcaB8MMhM5SJv7i4cFe5fGWyy62pqyA8JVhxSuJxtSn2wvD 4 0.00%
meteora_damm_v25fKVF4UjHZrNPD5app9t9ytqqBpCUHVxL3hyNdGSraY1 3 0.00%
raydium_clmm2dNCAt8JBa8XjeaWmB6WqLR8FqDsqhfHcjGNZYBzRFqH 2 0.00%
meteora_damm_v27VBnURGRZPYshxXQVZjNNRCxLmq7TWa74wFtDMr8EcT5 1 0.00%
Meteora DLMMAnTBj6gHhvg3kysFcr4PPznDghF4RGXCa1T2WFAb4sj4 1 0.00%
raydium_clmm22fUTmuinaM9FYMPB23fNWNg9GeGdVTMLfrxWf8Um215 0 0.00%

Pools shown: 9 of 9 · RugCheck ↗

Connected wallets No data
About the data

These contract checks do not guarantee token safety. Results may change.

Token security checks

7WXaHLjatDZBAZ7hyRiFpYpGpPbcKiyHf6HaxUzSbonk

RugCheck ↗ · Received by Holder:

Exchanges where USD is traded

Exchange Pair Price Volume, 24h
1 Raydium 0.8 1 review USD/SOL
$ 0.0000071
◎ 0.000000067 spread 0.65%
$ 172d ago Buy

Calculator USD

USD
USDT

1 USD = 0.0000071 USD

What is Unstable States Dollar?

$USD The Unstable Dollar The only dollar that embraces chaos. $USD is a community-led meme coin that turns the concept of stability on its head. In a world where fiat is shaky and “stablecoins” are anything but, $USD proudly leans into volatility.

It’s not trying to stay at $1 it’s daring the community to re-peg it through pure meme power and market energy. Already aligned with the BONK ecosystem and featuring Nom (co-founder of Let’s BONK) as a top holder.

The mission is simple: build infrastructure, rally the troops, and push $USD toward becoming the official unstable coin of crypto.

Why $USD? Meme-first, mission-powered, BONK ecosystem synergy, ATH of $2M still very early Narrative-driven: the ultimate re-peg challenge Now with a committed CTO building with the community This isn’t your average stablecoin. This is $USD. Volatile by design.

How to add Unstable States Dollar to Metamask?

To add USD to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Unstable States Dollar from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The USD is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Unstable States Dollar smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Solana - 7WXaHLjatDZBAZ7hyRiFpYpGpPbcKiyHf6HaxUzSbonk

Official websites and links for Unstable States Dollar

There are currently about 3 official links to Unstable States Dollar websites and social media:

0