VOI Network (VOI) #4338

VOI Network

VOI
Price of 1 VOI Network today (14 October)
$ 0.00014

Compare

Market Cap
$ 282.5K
+9%
#4697
FDV
$ 1.4M
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 64.7
-44%
Dominance
0.0000093%
In circulation VOI
2 089 681 820 21%
Max supply
10 000 000 000
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 0.00013
$ 0.00014
30 days
$ 0.00012
$ 0.00014
1 year
$ 0.00011
$ 0.00072
ATH
$ 0.0012
$ 0.0135
-99% from ATH·+9913% to ATH
VOI Sectors:
VOI Network belongs to the sectors:

Exchanges where VOI is traded

Exchange Pair Price Volume, 24h
1 Tinyman 1.0 VOI/USDC
$ 0.00014
USDC 0.0001 spread 0.71%
$ 479h ago Buy
2 Tinyman 1.0 VOI/ALGO
$ 0.00014
Ⱥ 0.0011 spread 0.88%
$ 299h ago Buy
3 Uniswap V3 (Base) 1.0 VOI/USDC
$ 0.00013
USDC 0.0001 spread 0.65%
$ 141d ago Buy

Calculator VOI

VOI
USDT

1 VOI = 0.00014 USD

Developer activity

VoiNetwork

What is VOI Network?

The Voi Network is a multichain blockchain ecosystem designed to prioritize community ownership and governance over traditional investor models. With 75% of its token supply reserved for builders, users, and active contributors, Voi fosters sustainable growth through earned incentives over a 20-year emission plan. The network, featuring 2.8-second block times and over 10,000 TPS, is built and operated by its community through a democratic governance framework, allowing token holders to elect the Voi Council and guide the ecosystem’s development. Voi has launched over 25 community-driven projects, showcasing its commitment to decentralized innovation.

Official websites and links for VOI Network

There are currently about 4 official links to VOI Network websites and social media:

0