Three Kingdoms (3KDS) #3970

Three Kingdoms

3KDS
Price of 1 Three Kingdoms today (24 October)
$ 0.00047

Compare

Market Cap
$ 274.6 ths.
-34.42% 30 days #4633
FDV valuation
$ 465.5 ths.
FDV = price × maximum supply. This is not a price forecast.
Maximum supply: 1 000 000 000 tokens.
FDV / market cap: 1.69×.
Circulating: 59.00% of maximum supply.
Supply: CoinGecko · 2026-10-14 11:04:59 UTC.
Quote: 2026-10-24 08:53:39 UTC.
The last saved supply is used; it is awaiting an update.
Volume · 24h
$ 176.3
-68.21%
Market share
<0.01%
Circulating 3KDS
590 000 010
59.00%
Max supply
1 000 000 000

Price: low and high

24 hrs
Low $ 0.000465 High $ 0.000467
30 days Partial data
Low $ 0.000465 High $ 0.00072
1 year Partial data
Low $ 0.000465 High $ 0.00187
All time
Low $ 0.000577 High $ 0.00197
-76.38% from ATH +323.29% to ATH
How the range is calculated

24h uses saved quotes from the last 24 hours. The 30-day and one-year views use daily lows and highs for UTC calendar days, including today. Gaps are not filled; prices may have differed between samples. The dot marks the current price, not a buy signal.

All time uses CoinGecko’s USD ATL and ATH. Other currencies use the current exchange rate; these are not historical records in the selected currency.

3KDS Sectors:
Three Kingdoms belongs to the sectors:

3KDS security & risks

Powered by GoPlus
Minting No authority

The scanner found no authority to mint more tokens.

GoPlus Not detected
Transfer pause Possible

Token transfers can be paused.

GoPlus Detected
Selling restriction Not detected

The scanner found no selling restrictions.

GoPlus Not detected
Other checks (4)
Proxy contract
Not detected
Blacklist
Not detected
Whitelist
Not detected
Balance changes
No authority
LiquidityPancake Infinity CL · 0x89fc…b24c4a No datalocked / burned

The summary shows the pool with the highest known liquidity. Each percentage applies only to its own pool. The lock duration is unverified.

PoolLiquidity, USDLP locked / burned
Pancake Infinity CL0x89fc6d0d6c66570374c698e8ba881dcb596f34d40c34eedc17c41e308fb24c4a 1 599 No data
UniswapV40x930d631c8db45c0b0acc522fd05d8da9d4096c753f82976edfa62bed4749ea99 200 No data
UniswapV30x81517aadb4a7197ca4115de28c0cf405a8b62ca5 2 No data
Pancake Infinity CL0xc32c4dd382b1fe6c7f2ea4a9d708e7fe13fee1cd55af33b4b0e483d4197c3a0d 0 No data
Pancake Infinity CL0x9ad9362a501d8af0b5a1c01fb3a28f695245cfd1a37a6d3ee3682fd8aa0c318b 0 No data

Pools shown: 5 of 5 · GoPlus ↗

Connected wallets No data
About the data

These contract checks do not guarantee token safety. Results may change.

Token security checks

0x490153b338c2469e21c55e4ff88bdcfadac68141

GoPlus ↗ · Received by Holder:

Exchanges where 3KDS is traded

Exchange Pair Price Volume, 24h
1 Pancakeswap Infinity CLMM (BSC) 1.0 3KDS/BSC-USD
$ 0.00062
BSC-USD 0.0006 spread 0.63%
$ 26d ago Buy

Calculator 3KDS

3KDS
USDT

1 3KDS = 0.00047 USD

What is Three Kingdoms?

3KDS is an IP-driven transmedia entertainment ecosystem designed to bridge Web2 mass users with Web3 ownership. Built around original characters inspired by the Three Kingdoms, the project integrates games, AI-powered virtual idols, and digital collectibles into a unified fan-driven ecosystem.
The project is backed by a group of strategic investors and partners with experience across Web3 infrastructure, trading, and venture investment, including b2en, rolling-stone, COSNINE, Gate Labs, DWF Labs, Castrum Capital, Genesis Ventures. With a strong focus on content quality and sustainable user onboarding, 3KDS aims to convert existing IP fandom into long-term Web3 participation rather than short-term speculation.

How to add Three Kingdoms to Metamask?

To add 3KDS to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Three Kingdoms from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The 3KDS is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Three Kingdoms smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • BNB Smart Chain - 0x490153b338c2469e21c55e4ff88bdcfadac68141

Official websites and links for Three Kingdoms

There are currently about 3 official links to Three Kingdoms websites and social media:

0