CrowdStrike (Ondo Tokenized Stock) (CRWDON) #6814

CrowdStrike (Ondo Tokenized Stock)

CRWDON
Price of 1 CrowdStrike (Ondo Tokenized Stock) today (26 August)
$ 742
Market Cap
$ 33.8K
+53%
#8574
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 101.9K
+20%
Dominance
0.0000012%
In circulation CRWDON
45.56
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 729.95
$ 770.88
30 days
$ 704.03
$ 905.07
1 year
$ 343.45
$ 905.07

Exchanges where CRWDON is traded

Exchange Pair Price Volume, 24h
1 Ondo Stocks 3.5 CRWDON/USDON
$ 764.8
USDON 764.69 spread 0.18%
$ 2617h ago Buy

Today CrowdStrike (Ondo Tokenized Stock) (CRWDON) only traded on Ondo Global Markets. The maximum trading volume is observed for the trading pair CRWDON/USDON and reaches 26 dollars (100% of the total volume across all exchanges). During the week, the minimum price for CrowdStrike (Ondo Tokenized Stock) (CRWDON) is fixed on Tuesday at 742 dollars. Currently, the token CrowdStrike (Ondo Tokenized Stock) is trading in the range of 742 dollars or 62 092.05 ruble for 1 CRWDON.

Calculator CRWDON

CRWDON
USDT

1 CRWDON = 742 USD

What is CrowdStrike (Ondo Tokenized Stock)?

Tokenized asset from Ondo Finance representing CrowdStrike (Ondo Tokenized).

How to add CrowdStrike (Ondo Tokenized Stock) to Metamask?

To add CRWDON to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for CrowdStrike (Ondo Tokenized Stock) from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The CRWDON is available on the 3 blockchain networks. Below is a list of CrowdStrike (Ondo Tokenized Stock) smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Ethereum - 0xcac9aafb2cf51645ae1ab4fb1f35f07d42437f80
  • BNB Smart Chain - 0xe6837794fbc6dd024733a1a31f86061296fa2752
  • Solana - cdKfoNjbXgnSuxvoajhtH3uixfZhq1YXhQsS1Rwondo

Official websites and links for CrowdStrike (Ondo Tokenized Stock)

There are currently about 3 official links to CrowdStrike (Ondo Tokenized Stock) websites and social media:

0