Deere (Ondo Tokenized Stock) (DEON)

Deere (Ondo Tokenized Stock)

DEON
Last price update: 16 October
$ 660.8

Compare

Market Cap
$ 4.4 ths.
#12576
FDV valuation
≈ $ 4.5 ths.
FDV ≈ price × issued supply. Future issuance is not included.
Issued supply: 6.75 tokens.
FDV / market cap: 1.01×.
Quote: 2026-10-16 10:02:40 UTC.
Saved supply is used; its verification date is unknown.
Calculated using the last available price; quote freshness is unconfirmed.
Volume · 24h
$ 117.2
Market share
<0.01%
Circulating DEON
—
Issued supply
6.75

Price: low and high

24 hrs
No data
30 days Partial data
Low $ 622.62 High $ 709.33
1 year Partial data
Low $ 208.89 High $ 709.33
All time
No data
How the range is calculated

24h uses saved quotes from the last 24 hours. The 30-day and one-year views use daily lows and highs for UTC calendar days, including today. Gaps are not filled; prices may have differed between samples. The dot marks the current price, not a buy signal.

All time uses CoinGecko’s USD ATL and ATH. Other currencies use the current exchange rate; these are not historical records in the selected currency.

DEON security & risks

Powered by GoPlus RugCheck
Minting No data
Transfer pause No data
Selling restriction No data
Other checks (4) Detected: 1
Proxy contract
Detected
Blacklist
No data
Whitelist
No data
Balance changes
No data
LiquidityUniswapV4 · 0xcec6…972a5d No datalocked / burned

The summary shows the pool with the highest known liquidity. Each percentage applies only to its own pool. The lock duration is unverified.

PoolLiquidity, USDLP locked / burned
UniswapV40xcec69abc57b3c1f2e4fa57c8b444bc2b97ca958b0caa30d11a1f374067972a5d 50 No data

Pools shown: 1 of 1 · GoPlus ↗

Connected wallets No data
About the data

These contract checks do not guarantee token safety. Results may change.

Token security checks

0x32d7c413fd3477e86b8ec6b0bb8f3ac510eafaae

GoPlus ↗ · Received by Holder:

Minting No data
Transfer pause No data
Selling restriction No data
Other checks (4) Detected: 1
Proxy contract
Detected
Blacklist
No data
Whitelist
No data
Balance changes
No data
LiquidityUniswapV4 · 0x9a84…6ccec3 No datalocked / burned

The summary shows the pool with the highest known liquidity. Each percentage applies only to its own pool. The lock duration is unverified.

PoolLiquidity, USDLP locked / burned
UniswapV40x9a84452dbab55ea89dc05e5f59038c52e96b82e3a55d7562551aef9ec36ccec3 52 No data
UniswapV40xe2842c13da90058c16599f36f05e426d2804d8a646f58be4b5c818efca934e7b 32 No data

Pools shown: 2 of 2 · GoPlus ↗

Connected wallets No data
About the data

These contract checks do not guarantee token safety. Results may change.

Token security checks

0x90ccbb75d61cb65cd73a3abb5df04a75961612b7

GoPlus ↗ · Received by Holder:

Minting No data
Freezing No data
Metadata Can be changed

The token’s on-chain metadata can be changed.

RugCheck Detected
Read more
Liquidity No data
Connected wallets No data
About the data

These contract checks do not guarantee token safety. Results may change.

Token security checks

CqQyAZjB9LGFTG95eiadGTkfhd9QA12ProeKsQmondo

RugCheck ↗ · Received by Holder:

Exchanges where DEON is traded

No data

Calculator DEON

DEON
USDT

1 DEON = 660.8 USD

What is Deere (Ondo Tokenized Stock)?

Tokenized asset from Ondo Finance representing Deere (Ondo Tokenized).

How to add Deere (Ondo Tokenized Stock) to Metamask?

To add DEON to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Deere (Ondo Tokenized Stock) from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The DEON is available on the 3 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Deere (Ondo Tokenized Stock) smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Ethereum - 0x32d7c413fd3477e86b8ec6b0bb8f3ac510eafaae
  • BNB Smart Chain - 0x90ccbb75d61cb65cd73a3abb5df04a75961612b7
  • Solana - CqQyAZjB9LGFTG95eiadGTkfhd9QA12ProeKsQmondo

Official websites and links for Deere (Ondo Tokenized Stock)

There are currently about 3 official links to Deere (Ondo Tokenized Stock) websites and social media:

0