Gari Network (GARI) #5315

Gari Network

GARI
Price of 1 Gari Network today (25 October)
$ 0.000092

Compare

Market Cap
$ 83.5 ths.
-38.97% 30 days #6398
FDV valuation
$ 92.3 ths.
FDV = price × maximum supply. This is not a price forecast.
Maximum supply: 1 000 000 000 tokens.
FDV / market cap: 1.10×.
Quote: 2026-10-25 08:44:53 UTC.
Saved supply is used; its verification date is unknown.
Volume · 24h
$ 1.1 ths.
+198.32%
Market share
<0.01%
Circulating GARI
—
Max supply
1 000 000 000

Price: low and high

24 hrs
Low $ 0.0000841 High $ 0.0000964
30 days
Low $ 0.0000775 High $ 0.000173
1 year
Low $ 0.0000316 High $ 0.00336
All time
Low $ 0.00356 High $ 0.982
-99.99% from ATH +1 064 824.13% to ATH
How the range is calculated

24h uses saved quotes from the last 24 hours. The 30-day and one-year views use daily lows and highs for UTC calendar days, including today. Gaps are not filled; prices may have differed between samples. The dot marks the current price, not a buy signal.

All time uses CoinGecko’s USD ATL and ATH. Other currencies use the current exchange rate; these are not historical records in the selected currency.

GARI Sectors:
Gari Network belongs to the sectors:

GARI security & risks

Powered by RugCheck
Minting No authority

The scanner found no authority to mint more tokens.

RugCheck Not detected
Freezing No authority

The scanner found no authority to freeze tokens.

RugCheck Not detected
Metadata Immutable

On-chain metadata is fixed. Externally hosted files may still change.

RugCheck Not detected
Read more
LiquidityRaydium · bKr6d1…RDRe2L 0.38% LPlocked / burned

The summary shows the pool with the highest known liquidity. Each percentage applies only to its own pool. The lock duration is unverified.

PoolLiquidity, USDLP locked / burned
RaydiumbKr6d1L34sa7jt88PAK7sjpeotgs9cZyRtcQNRDRe2L 10 190 0.38%
orcaCEMBSr3TY21Wg7gUevJqirZrgBpGm8E2i2nNRAyvaRyd 9 132 0.00%
meteoraATPdQ5NULV7DjnfdQ83tpahFpihfrWmpwper2osode7f 4 782 0.00%
Meteora DLMMEKe5GQsgAqdQFF4f5xLYCsyCCRncyXEBvj8gvjZBKVNw 120 0.00%
meteoraB8Wy7qACqKGoB6AXHk8RCnR5cLyQToL5PBvdJ8DJuzKm 34 100.00%
meteora_damm_v28X9vnvxT7EGsUZJUv2u4hwwx7qBsNQJrEaoho7Nm3PM7 22 0.00%
raydium_cpmmE6zEJonXNqYVYVqgUPNTQj54HUZQFPePf7UCZBuSQNGZ 2 100.00%
orca6uCSYzuNTMVzax8H9tdhsB1j15Ujrs6hpD7txyYbtVHM 0 0.00%
orcaEjM78Vy3Z83vdBcyqkek1dsyyUGESYEXnKUHA5nPDLPa 0 0.00%
meteora_damm_v25SCqyyvcxYg74tefJ51ShaHQtp7BMEMsEKTXcRxmqbLw 0 0.00%

Pools shown: 10 of 16 · RugCheck ↗

Connected walletsGroups: 1 · addresses: 35 3.97%largest group

Share of the total token supply. Connected wallets do not necessarily belong to the same owner.

RugCheck ↗
About the data

These contract checks do not guarantee token safety. Results may change.

Token security checks

CKaKtYvz6dKPyMvYq9Rh3UBrnNqYZAyd7iF4hJtjUvks

RugCheck ↗ · Received by Holder:

Exchanges where GARI is traded

Exchange Pair Price Volume, 24h
1 Raydium 0.8 1 review GARI/SOL
$ 0.00011
◎ 0.000001 spread 0.64%
$ 4634d ago Buy

Calculator GARI

GARI
USDT

1 GARI = 0.000092 USD

What is Gari Network?

GARI Network is a crypto-powered creator economy on Chingari. It's the leading web3 social network with over 140M+ app downloads, 5M+ DAU, 40M+ MAU, and on-chain 775K+ wallets. The GARI token incentivizes content creators to produce genuine content while keeping viewers and participants engaged with transparent tipping features, exclusive content, and direct participation in platform operations.

How to add Gari Network to Metamask?

To add GARI to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Gari Network from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The GARI is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Gari Network smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Solana - CKaKtYvz6dKPyMvYq9Rh3UBrnNqYZAyd7iF4hJtjUvks

Official websites and links for Gari Network

There are currently about 3 official links to Gari Network websites and social media:

0