Bitcoin's Fairy Mascot (PIXIE) #7901

Bitcoin's Fairy Mascot

PIXIE

Price of Bitcoin's Fairy Mascot (PIXIE)

Price of 1 Bitcoin's Fairy Mascot today (25 August)
$ 0.000016
Market Cap
$ 15.5K
+67%
#10201
FDV
$ 15.5K
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 1.1
+0.3%
Dominance
0.00000053%
In circulation PIXIE
1 000 082 612 100%
Max supply
1 000 000 000
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 0.000015
$ 0.000017
30 days
$ 0.0000097
$ 0.000019
1 year
$ 0.0000066
$ 0.00087
PIXIE Sectors:
Bitcoin's Fairy Mascot belongs to the sectors:

Exchanges where PIXIE is traded

No data

Today Bitcoin's Fairy Mascot (PIXIE) is not traded on the exchanges we track. During the week, the minimum price for Bitcoin's Fairy Mascot (PIXIE) is fixed on Tuesday at 0.000011 cents. Currently, the token Bitcoin's Fairy Mascot is trading in the range of 0.0016 cents or 0.131 kopecks for 1 PIXIE.

Calculator PIXIE

PIXIE
USDT

1 PIXIE = 0.000016 USD

What is Bitcoin's Fairy Mascot?

“$PIXIE is the original Bitcoin Fairy mascot brought to life on Solana. First hidden on Bitcoin.org since 2009, Pixie represents one of the earliest and most authentic memes in crypto history. This project is fully community-driven and built with transparency, with supply locks, open communication, and a clear roadmap. The goal is to grow $PIXIE into the billions by combining strong branding, continuous marketing, and community power — not just as a meme, but as a long-term movement.”

How to add Bitcoin's Fairy Mascot to Metamask?

To add PIXIE to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Bitcoin's Fairy Mascot from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The PIXIE is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Bitcoin's Fairy Mascot smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Solana - 8jbjDAUAvXuh3tGjqCWUve71rWd5QEbgjYwsuq5npump

Official websites and links for Bitcoin's Fairy Mascot

There are currently about 3 official links to Bitcoin's Fairy Mascot websites and social media:

0