Polar Sync (POLAR) #4853

Polar Sync

POLAR
Suspiciously similar
Last price update: 12 August
$ 0.00013

Compare

Polar Sync is not active.

Cryptocurrency List

We're not sure. Weren't you looking for these?

Current trading data unavailable
Our database has no trading pairs or current price. This does not mean the coin is not traded. Check quotes on the exchange before trading.
Market Cap
$ 26.5 ths.
#4705
FDV valuation
$ 134.4 ths.
FDV = price × maximum supply. This is not a price forecast.
Maximum supply: 1 000 000 000 tokens.
FDV / market cap: 5.07×.
Saved supply is used; its verification date is unknown.
Calculated using the last available price; quote freshness is unconfirmed.
Volume · 24h
$ 6.7
Market share
<0.01%
Circulating POLAR
—
Max supply
1 000 000 000

Price: low and high

24 hrs
No data
30 days
No data
1 year
No data
All time
Low $ 0.0000853 High $ 0.0935
-99.86% from ATH +69 471.43% to ATH
How the range is calculated

24h uses saved quotes from the last 24 hours. The 30-day and one-year views use daily lows and highs for UTC calendar days, including today. Gaps are not filled; prices may have differed between samples. The dot marks the current price, not a buy signal.

All time uses CoinGecko’s USD ATL and ATH. Other currencies use the current exchange rate; these are not historical records in the selected currency.

POLAR Sectors:
Polar Sync does not belong to any sector.

Exchanges where POLAR is traded

No data

Calculator POLAR

POLAR
USDT

1 POLAR = 0.00013 USD

What is Polar Sync?

Polar Sync provides backend API solutions for applications to quickly and easily query data in real time from blockchains such as Binance Smart Chain, Ethereum, and more.

How to add Polar Sync to Metamask?

To add POLAR to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Polar Sync from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The POLAR is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Polar Sync smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Ethereum - 0x58fcaa970339a9b1f8c0a5b4f3fcd7af2ba3075e

Official websites and links for Polar Sync

There are currently about 3 official links to Polar Sync websites and social media:

0