Binance Cat (POSEIDON) #5887

Binance Cat

POSEIDON
Suspiciously similar

Price of Binance Cat (POSEIDON)

Price of 1 Binance Cat today (25 August)
$ 0.0001
Market Cap
$ 101.2K
+74%
#6607
FDV
$ 101.3K
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 2.8K
-84%
Dominance
0.0000034%
In circulation POSEIDON
999 845 301 100%
Max supply
1 000 000 000
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 0.0001
$ 0.00011
30 days
$ 0.000053
$ 0.00017
1 year
$ 0.000053
$ 0.0004
POSEIDON Sectors:
Binance Cat belongs to the sectors:

Exchanges where POSEIDON is traded

No data

Today Binance Cat (POSEIDON) is not traded on the exchanges we track. During the week, the minimum price for Binance Cat (POSEIDON) is fixed on Wednesday at 0.000067 cents. Currently, the token Binance Cat is trading in the range of 0.0101 cents or 0.849 kopeck for 1 POSEIDON.

Calculator POSEIDON

POSEIDON
USDT

1 POSEIDON = 0.0001 USD

What is Binance Cat?

Binance Team’s Official Cat - Poseidon

How to add Binance Cat to Metamask?

To add POSEIDON to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Binance Cat from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The POSEIDON is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Binance Cat smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • BNB Smart Chain - 0xc636782a837feee37ccc29d58bdbb4bcbdd0ae1f

Official websites and links for Binance Cat

There are currently about 3 official links to Binance Cat websites and social media:

0