Not Pixel (PX) #2211

Not Pixel

PX
Price of 1 Not Pixel today (24 October)
$ 0.01056

Compare

Market Cap
$ 2.0 mln.
-23.92% 30 days #2599
FDV valuation
$ 2.4 mln.
FDV = price × maximum supply. This is not a price forecast.
Maximum supply: 225 000 000 tokens.
FDV / market cap: 1.20×.
Quote: 2026-10-24 00:14:57 UTC.
Saved supply is used; its verification date is unknown.
Volume · 24h
$ 13.2 ths.
+27.16%
Market share
<0.01%
Circulating PX
—
Max supply
225 000 000

Price: low and high

24 hrs
Low $ 0.0105 High $ 0.0115
30 days Partial data
Low $ 0.0105 High $ 0.0158
1 year Partial data
Low $ 0.0105 High $ 0.0405
All time
No data
How the range is calculated

24h uses saved quotes from the last 24 hours. The 30-day and one-year views use daily lows and highs for UTC calendar days, including today. Gaps are not filled; prices may have differed between samples. The dot marks the current price, not a buy signal.

All time uses CoinGecko’s USD ATL and ATH. Other currencies use the current exchange rate; these are not historical records in the selected currency.

Exchanges where PX is traded

Exchange Pair Price Volume, 24h
1 STON.fi (V2) 1.0 PX/TON
$ 0.0109
TON 0.0082 spread 0.61%
$ 5 1571d ago Buy
2 DeDust 1.9 4 reviews PX/TON
$ 0.011
TON 0.0084 spread 0.64%
$ 31613h ago Buy
3 STON.fi (V2) 1.0 PX/USDT
$ 0.0111
₮ 0.0111 spread 0.67%
$ 2371d ago Buy

Calculator PX

PX
USDT

1 PX = 0.0106 USD

Developer activity

OpenBuilders

What is Not Pixel?

$PX is the utility token of Not Pixel, a multiplayer gaming platform built on Telegram and the TON blockchain.

The project began as a massive pixel battle inside Telegram that attracted more than 50 million players, quickly becoming one of the largest social gaming events in the TON ecosystem. Following this early success, Not Pixel expanded into a broader gaming platform designed to introduce millions of Telegram users to blockchain gaming through simple, accessible pixel-style experiences and player-driven economies.

A key product within the platform is Pixel World, a multiplayer first-person shooter available both as a Telegram mini app and a browser game. Pixel World blends classic FPS mechanics with a digital asset economy, allowing players to obtain, trade, and retain ownership of in-game items.

Within the platform, $PX functions as the core in-game currency. It powers marketplace activity, competitive gameplay, access to exclusive content, and other features across the Not Pixel ecosystem.

How to add Not Pixel to Metamask?

To add PX to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Not Pixel from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The PX is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Not Pixel smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • TON - EQB420yQsZobGcy0VYDfSKHpG2QQlw-j1f_tPu1J488I__PX

Official websites and links for Not Pixel

There are currently about 4 official links to Not Pixel websites and social media:

0