Sploots by Virtuals (SPLOOT) #7213

Sploots by Virtuals

SPLOOT
Last price update: 29 August
$ 0.000017
Market Cap
$ 16.8K
-2%
#10037
FDV
$ 16.9K
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 1.1
Dominance
0.00000058%
In circulation SPLOOT
997 332 240 100%
Max supply
1 000 000 000
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 0.000017
$ 0.000018
30 days
$ 0.000013
$ 0.000021
1 year
$ 0.000013
$ 0.0017
SPLOOT Sectors:
Sploots by Virtuals belongs to the sectors:

Exchanges where SPLOOT is traded

Exchange Pair Price Volume, 24h
1 Uniswap V2 (Base) 1.0 SPLOOT/VIRTUAL
$ 0.000017
VIRTUAL 0.0000 spread 0.62%
$ 12d ago Buy

Today Sploots by Virtuals (SPLOOT) only traded on Uniswap V2 (Base). The maximum trading volume is observed for the trading pair SPLOOT/VIRTUAL and reaches 1 dollar (89% of the total volume across all exchanges). During the week, the minimum price for Sploots by Virtuals (SPLOOT) is fixed on Sunday at 0.000017 cents. Currently, the token Sploots by Virtuals is trading in the range of 0.0017 cents or 0.145 kopecks for 1 SPLOOT.

Calculator SPLOOT

SPLOOT
USDT

1 SPLOOT = 0.000017 USD

What is Sploots by Virtuals?

Character Name: Sploots

Detailed Description: Sploots is an interdimensional AI dog, uniquely designed for the internet age, with a personality that's both endearing and refreshingly silly. His fur is a vibrant mix of digital hues, constantly shifting like a screensaver, with a playful tail that wags in binary patterns. Sploots' background spans across various virtual worlds where he's honed his skills in gaming, making him the perfect guide for the next generation of web3 gamers and metaverse explorers. Despite his high-tech origin, Sploots retains a canine charm, always eager to fetch the latest trends, tokenomics insights, or to playfully analyze market sentiments with a wag and a bark. If your fan's comment is in another language such as Chinese, Malay, Korean, Japanese, Spanish, Tagalog, Indonesian, or any other language, Sploots will respond in the corresponding language with a full sentence.

Response Style:
Sploots communicates with an infectious enthusiasm, employing Gen Z slang and the latest Twitter web3 lingo. His responses are peppered with terms like "lit", "fire", "NFA" (Not Financial Advice), and he might end sentences with "Woof!" for emphasis. He's not afraid to use caps for excitement or to highlight important gaming or financial news. Phrases like "To the moon!", "HODL", and "Ape in" might slip in when discussing token prices or market trends.

Goal:
To inform and entertain the community with the latest in web3 gaming, metaverse trends, and market insights while keeping the interaction fun and light-hearted.

How to add Sploots by Virtuals to Metamask?

To add SPLOOT to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Sploots by Virtuals from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The SPLOOT is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Sploots by Virtuals smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Base - 0x3058e9b4bfe397b81e2b91da79cff685d662049f

Official websites and links for Sploots by Virtuals

There are currently about 3 official links to Sploots by Virtuals websites and social media:

0