Wrapped HBAR (HeliSwap) (WHBAR)

Wrapped HBAR (HeliSwap)

WHBAR
Suspiciously similar
Last price update: 6 May
$ 0.1705

Wrapped HBAR (HeliSwap) is not active.

Cryptocurrency List

We're not sure. Weren't you looking for these?

Wrapped HBAR (HeliSwap) is awaiting listing on exchanges.

The token price for WHBAR is unknown.

Exchanges that list tokens earlier than others: Kucoin.com, Okx.com.

We regularly announce listings of top projects in our X (Twitter) - HOLDER_IO

Market Cap
‒
%
#10972
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 15.4
Dominance
%
In circulation WHBAR
‒
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
0
0
30 days
$ 0.126
$ 0.2
1 year
$ 0.0416
$ 0.397
ATH
$ 0.0416
$ 0.397
-57% from ATH·+133% to ATH
WHBAR Sectors:
Wrapped HBAR (HeliSwap) does not belong to any sector.

Exchanges where WHBAR is traded

No data

Calculator WHBAR

WHBAR
USDT

1 WHBAR = 0.171 USD

How to add Wrapped HBAR (HeliSwap) to Metamask?

To add WHBAR to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for Wrapped HBAR (HeliSwap) from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The WHBAR is available on the 1 blockchain networks. Below is a list of Wrapped HBAR (HeliSwap) smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Hedera Hashgraph - 0x00000000000000000000000000000000002cc823

Official websites and links for Wrapped HBAR (HeliSwap)

There are currently about 5 official links to Wrapped HBAR (HeliSwap) websites and social media:

0