RTX (Ondo Tokenized) (RTXON) #5962

RTX (Ondo Tokenized)

RTXON
Price of 1 RTX (Ondo Tokenized) today (29 August)
$ 213.52
Market Cap
$ 62.9K
+2%
#7377
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 103.4K
+3%
Dominance
0.0000022%
In circulation RTXON
294.47
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 212.67
$ 214.03
30 days
$ 209.39
$ 228.97
1 year
$ 171.33
$ 228.97

Exchanges where RTXON is traded

No data

Today RTX (Ondo Tokenized) (RTXON) is not traded on the exchanges we track. During the week, the minimum price for RTX (Ondo Tokenized) (RTXON) is fixed on Tuesday at 210.73 dollars. Currently, the token RTX (Ondo Tokenized) is trading in the range of 213.52 dollars or 18 391.04 ruble for 1 RTXON.

Calculator RTXON

RTXON
USDT

1 RTXON = 213.52 USD

What is RTX (Ondo Tokenized)?

Tokenized asset from Ondo Finance representing RTX (Ondo Tokenized).

How to add RTX (Ondo Tokenized) to Metamask?

To add RTXON to the metamask you need:

  1. In the wallet select the desired network and then in the cryptocurrencies section scroll to the bottom - click "Import tokens".
  2. Copy the smart contract address for RTX (Ondo Tokenized) from the list below.
  3. Paste into the "Smart Contract Address" field.
  4. Click the "Add Custom Token" button.

The RTXON is available on the 3 blockchain networks. Below is a list of RTX (Ondo Tokenized) smartcontract addresses to add to the metamask:

  • Ethereum - 0x67c5902f5210f62f37157cd9c735c693164c1378
  • BNB Smart Chain - 0x44fde2c6bc2c2b54962c69fcef57a2a50121dbd7
  • Solana - 12BvLZtzjdssAycxPeBQUjukhmgQpULAvy6SroYdondo

Official websites and links for RTX (Ondo Tokenized)

There are currently about 3 official links to RTX (Ondo Tokenized) websites and social media:

0