Today WanBridge Bridged USDT (Wanchain) (WANUSDT) only traded on WanSwap. The maximum trading volume is observed for the trading pair WANUSDT/WWAN and reaches 142 dollars (100% of the total volume across all exchanges). During the week, the minimum price for WanBridge Bridged USDT (Wanchain) (WANUSDT) is fixed on Tuesday at 0.978 cents. Currently, the token WanBridge Bridged USDT (Wanchain) is trading in the range of 97.64 cents or 77.86 rubles for 1 WANUSDT.
WanBridge Bridged USDT (Wanchain)
WANUSDTPrice of WanBridge Bridged USDT (Wanchain) (WANUSDT)
Price of 1 WanBridge Bridged USDT (Wanchain) today (31 July)
$ 0.9764
Market Cap
Trading Volume, 24h
$ 5.6K
-45%
Dominance
0.000047%
In circulation WANUSDT
1,160,152
Price Min/Max
24 hrs
$ 0.971
$ 0.99974
30 days
$ 0.956
$ 1.05
1 year
$ 0.886
$ 1.11
ATH
$ 0.878
$ 1.1
-11% from ATH·+13% to ATH
WANUSDT Sectors:
WanBridge Bridged USDT (Wanchain) belongs to the sectors:
Exchanges where WANUSDT is traded
Calculator WANUSDT
1 WANUSDT = 0.976 USD
Official websites and links for WanBridge Bridged USDT (Wanchain)
There are currently about 4 official links to WanBridge Bridged USDT (Wanchain) websites and social media:
- Website - wanchain.org
- Twitter - twitter.com/wanchain_org
- Reddit - reddit.com/r/wanchain
- Facebook - facebook.com